Deutscher Arnis Verband e.V.

Prüfungstermine

DatumOrtGradePrüfer/inAbr.Nr.
April 2019
06.04.2019 Velbert bis 2. Klase Hans-Peter Arto 19-026
06.04.2019 Frechen bis 1. Klase M Carsten Hemmersbach 19-019
09.04.2019 Darmstadt bis 1. Klase Siegfried Wittwer 19-028
13.04.2019 Dresden bis 1. Klase M Sven Barchfeld 19-002
20.04.2019 Holzgerlingen bis 1. Klase M Ingo Hutschenreuter 19-029
Mai 2019
04.05.2019 Mainz bis 1. Klase M Ingo Hutschenreuter 19-027
04.05.2019 Altenkirchen bis 2. Klase Simone Koch 19-037
18.05.2019 Eschwege bis 1. Klase GM Hans Karrer 19-015
25.05.2019 Neustadt i.H. bis 1. Klase Philipp Wolf 19-014
Juni 2019
01.06.2019 Hamburg bis 1. Klase Klaus-Dieter Armerding 19-032
01.06.2019 Velbert bis 1. Klase Peter Rutkowski 19-038
08.06.2019 Gelsenkirchen bis 1. Klase Markus Kenkmann 19-031
15.06.2019 Kiel bis 1. Klase Klaus-Dieter Armerding 19-039
21.06.2019 Ronneburg bis 1. Klase Bernd Vieth 19-001
29.06.2019 Bad Eilsen bis 2. Klase Hans-Peter Arto 19-012
Juli 2019
07.07.2019 Filderstadt bis 1. Klase GM Hans Karrer 19-025
20.07.2019 Ulm bis 1. Klase GM Hans Karrer 19-023
21.07.2019 Sindlbach bis 1. Klase M Ingo Hutschenreuter 19-041
August 2019
06.08.2019 Karlsruhe Danprüfung 19-035
06.08.2019 Karlsruhe bis 1. Klase 19-034
10.08.2019 Karlsruhe bis 1. Klase M Sven Barchfeld 19-036
24.08.2019 Dresden bis 1. Klase M Sven Barchfeld 19-004
31.08.2019 Bückeburg bis 2. Klase Hans-Peter Arto 19-033
Oktober 2019
26.10.2019 Bad Eilsen bis 1. Klase Peter Rutkowski 19-009
November 2019
02.11.2019 Waltrop bis 1. Klase Peter Rutkowski 19-010
09.11.2019 Ulm bis 1. Klase GM Datu Dieter Knüttel 19-016
09.11.2019 Dresden bis 1. Klase M Sven Barchfeld 19-005
23.11.2019 Hamburg Danprüfung GM Datu Dieter Knüttel 19-040
30.11.2019 Filderstadt bis 1. Klase M Ingo Hutschenreuter 19-030
30.11.2019 Frechen bis 1. Klase M Carsten Hemmersbach 19-021
Dezember 2019
14.12.2019 Frankfurt bis 1. Klase Bernd Vieth 19-042
14.12.2019 Ulm bis 1. Klase GM Hans Karrer 19-024
Mai 2020
22.05.2020 Ronneburg bis 1. Klase Bernd Vieth 20-001